Participants

PARTICIPANTS

Disciplines:

01. Vertical Kilometer® - Mt. Elbrus, 2450-3450 m
03. «Sport class» - SkyMarathon® - Mt. Elbrus, 2350-5642 m
05. «Classic class» - Skyrace® - Mt. Elbrus, 3780-5642 m. Kabardino-Balkarian Skyrunning Championship

ALL | MENS | WOMENS
Name Country, city Year of birth 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08
1Костина Анастасия
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Москва1991+
2Моисеичев ЯрославРоссия, Москва1968+ +
3Гусаров ДенисРоссия, Москва1991+ +
4Поликин Сергей
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Всеволожск1989+
5Ядрихинский АлександрРоссия, Минеральные воды1983+ +
6Илюхин ИльяРоссия, Красноярск1989+ +
7Малахова ИринаРоссия, Красноярск1988+ +
8Сапрыгин Сергей
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1985+
9Филатов Даниил
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1982+
10Лебедев ЕвгенийРоссия, Тюмень1983+ +
11Marin JanneFinland, Espoo1969+ +
12Сырбачев АлександрРоссия, Красноярск1970+ +
13Хватов ДмитрийРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1985+ +
14Пермяков АлексейРоссия, Ижевск1979+ +
15Хомутинин ДмитрийРоссия, Тюмень1974+ +
16Ильев ЭдуардРоссия, Невинномысск1980+ +
17Пазовникова Елена
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1981+
18Болда ЕкатеринаРоссия, Москва1983+ +
19Christian HochGermany, Schwarzach1970+ +
20Брюховецкий НиколайРоссия, Москва1976+
21Жантиева НатальяРоссия, Москва1970+
22Маев ЕвгенийРоссия, Южно-Сахалинск1979+
23Софронов ЮрийРоссия, Пермь1971+ +
24Колышев СергейРоссия, Жуковский1958+ +
25Богданова ТатьянаРоссия, Невинномысск1970+
26Морев ОлегРоссия, Новосибирск1980+ +
27Смолина МаринаРоссия, Новосибирск1977++++
28Musaev UmidUzbekistan, Tashkent1999+ +
29Бурдин ИгорьРоссия, Красноярск1979+ +
30Кузнецов АнтонРоссия, Красноярск1987+ +
31Крылова КсенияРоссия, Москва1989+ +
32Левченко АлександрРоссия, Москва1967+
33Глазунов Андрей
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1981+ +
34Бычков ВладимирРоссия, Челябинск1973++++
35Копачев ИгорьРоссия, Красноярск1975+ +
36Матвеев НикитаРоссия, Москва1977++++
37Громилин АнтонРоссия, Новосибирск1976+++
38Мигас ЯковРоссия, Красноярск1986+ +
39Козырев Олег
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1984+ +
40Качаев МаксимРоссия, Красноярск1984+ +
41Спирин СергейРоссия, Пермь1972+ +
42Сухов ПавелРоссия, Москва1996+ +
43Попкова Мария
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1992+
44Байкашев Шынгыс
(Red Fox Kazakhstan Team)
Казахстан, Алматы1988+ +
45Климкина НатальяРоссия, Красноярск1975+ +
46Булатов АлексейРоссия, Уфа + +
47Газизова ГульнараРоссия, Уфа1979+ +
48Лапердина ЕкатеринаРоссия, Краснодар1988+ +
49Коршунов АндрейРоссия, Уфа1987+ +
50Захаркин СергейРоссия, Щелково1976++++
51Кондрашов АндрейРоссия, Москва1989+++
52Гайгольник ТамараРоссия, Красноярск1981+ +
53Гайгольник ДенисРоссия, Красноярск1977+ +
54Гусев ПавелРоссия, Кашира1994+ +
55Пономарев ИванРоссия, Салават1997+++
56Новиков ИгорьРоссия, Самара1978+ +
57Ничипоренко МаксимРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1982+
58Ковель ВладимирРоссия, Красноярск1989+ +
59Адаменко ВладимирРоссия, Ростов-на-Дону +
60Чернов Виталий
(Red Fox Team)
Россия, Иркутск1979++++
61Тихонов АндрейРоссия, Челябинск1983+ +
62Савченко МихаилРоссия, Туапсе1995+ +
63Бобылев ИльяРоссия, Балашиха1980+
64Макалкина ОльгаРоссия, Москва1983+
65Коляда МарияРоссия, Москва1981+
66Брезгин АлексейРоссия, Красноярск1977+ +
67Баронас Ромуальдас-ИгорьРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1963+ +
68Мартыненко МаксимРоссия, Оренбург1995+ +
69Лузин ИгорьРоссия, Ревда1978+ +
70Кушекбаев ЕльжанКазахстан, Алматы1990+ +
71Голохвастов ВладиславРоссия, Екатеринбург1967+
72Асатрян ВачаганРоссия, Геленджик1954+ +
73Худякова АлександраРоссия, Новосибирск1991+ +
74Виткин ТимофейРоссия, Южно-Сахалинск1973+
75Полосков АлександрРоссия, Москва1986+ +
76Васильев МаксимРоссия, Ижевск1974+ +
77Иванцов Андрей
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Ухта1970+ +
78Спирин АндрейРоссия, Севастополь1982+ +
79Шпынев ГеннадийРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1959+ +
80Кожинов АнтонРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1986+ +
81Кравченко Елена
(Red Fox Team)
Россия, Иркутск1979++++
82Антонов БорисРоссия, Курган1967+ +
83Малинин НикитаРоссия, Самара1984+ +
84Кабанцова КсенияРоссия, Александровское +
85Вранчев ИгорьКазахстан, Атырау1975+ +
86Глущенко РоманРоссия, Невинномысск1973+
87Садовский Сергей
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1977+
88Лукина ЛадаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1970+ +
89Писарев ЕвгенийРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1965+ +
90Постовалова АлександраРоссия, Красноярск1994+ +
91Туршатова АннаРоссия, Пермь1982+++
92Кузнецова ЕлизаветаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1986+
93Valentin GlennBelgium, Ieper1991+ +
94De Alessandri AndreaItalia, Saint Pierre1966+ +
95Подкопаев РоманРоссия, Москва1979+
96Чичурина НатальяРоссия, Железногорск1983+ +
97Жадан ИгорьУкраина, Днепр1972+ +
98Хорошавин ВячеславБеларусь, Мозырь1985+ +
99Оськин БорисРоссия, Славянск на Кубани1960+ +
100Оськина ЕкатеринаРоссия, Славянск на Кубани1961+
101Данченко ГлебБеларусь, Жлобин1986+ +
102Смирнова ЕвгенияРоссия, Москва1987+
103Евтушенко АнтонРоссия, Армавир1988+
104Андросенко ОлегРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1984+
105Кулябин ДенисРоссия, Санкт Петербург1981+
106Климаков СергейРоссия, Кемерово1966+
107Пирозерский АлександрРоссия, Красноармейск1983+ +
108Кондратьева ОльгаРоссия, Красноярск1985+ +
109Петрович СергейРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1989+ +
110Галкина АнастасияРоссия, Челябинск1997+ +
111Гарипова ЛилияРоссия, Уфа1998++++
112Меньшиков ИванРоссия, Москва1985+ +
113Маркова ЕкатеринаРоссия, Москва1981+ +
114Опаневич ДмитрийРоссия, Казань1977+ +
115Даутов ИрекРоссия, Ижевск1982+ +
116Самохина ВераРоссия, Красноярск1984+ +
117Лебедев ЕвгенийРоссия, Пермь1973+ +
118Омельченко АлексейРоссия, Москва1984+ +
119Сивый СергейРоссия, Москва1984+ +
120Чибисов ВиталийРоссия, Москва1966+
121Филиппов АлексейРоссия, Ставрополь1978+
122Полканов АлексейРоссия, Сочи1984+ +
123Полканов СергейРоссия, Сочи1958+
124Марванов АйнурРоссия, Краснодар1982+
125Евсиков КонстантинРоссия, Новомосковск1983+
126Цеомашко ЕленаРоссия, Москва1990+ +
127Красильников ЕвгенийРоссия, Москва1983+ +
128Волков СергейРоссия, Королев1982+ +
129Пагнуев АлексейРоссия, Ревда1982++++
130Кизикова ГалинаРоссия, Кемерово1968+
131Кочегаров ВладимирРоссия, Кемерово1960+
132Королятина НадеждаРоссия, Красноярск1988++ +
133Вергилюш ВалентинРоссия, Ростов-на-Дону1986++++
134Келлер ВикторияРоссия, Ростов-на-Дону1988+ +
135Борисов ВасилийРоссия, Кисловодск1966+
136Поторочин НиколайРоссия, Нижний Тагил1955+ +
137Ковалев АлексейРоссия, Курск1982+ +
138Мелихов ЮрийРоссия, Самара1969+ +
139Ягодаров НиколайРоссия, Южно-Сахалинск1982+ ++
140Дуванова ИринаРоссия, Южно-Сахалинск1981+
141Шалашов АлексейРоссия, Уфа1976+
142Арискин АлександрРоссия, Калининград1976+
143Парфенов ГеоргийРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1988+ +
144Кошелев ЕвгенийРоссия, Нижний Тагил1980+ +
145Меркулов СергейРоссия, Кисловодск1984+
146Яковлев МихаилРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1987+ +
147Белугина ЕлизаветаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1989+ +
148Южаков АлександрРоссия, Нижний Тагил1961+ +
149Яньшин МаксимРоссия, Москва1982+
150Петров ВасилийРоссия, Чебоксары1986+ +
151Гракович ДмитрийБеларусь, Минск1986+ +
152Гайнанова ЗульфияРоссия, Уфа1989++++
153Черкасов СергейРоссия, Мытищи1969+ +
154Голиков ДмитрийРоссия, Шелехов1990++++
155Ковалев ИванРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1997+
156Кишкин ПавелРоссия, Красноярск1979+ +
157Рудаков СергейРоссия, Кемерово1979+
158Бобылев АлексейРоссия, Смоленск1989+ +
159Тонков МихаилРоссия, Москва1967+ +
160Андреев ВладиславРоссия, Москва1987+
161Казанцев ГеннадийРоссия, Королев1961+ +
162Перевалов ВладимирРоссия, Иркутск1988+
163Кищенко АлексейРоссия, Георгиевск1989+ +
164Романченко АнтонРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1986+ +
165Бабаева ЕвгенияРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1987+ +
166Яковлев ИгорьРоссия, Москва1982+ +
167Сайфуллин КонстантинРоссия, Ижевск1986+ +
168Ласточкин СергейРоссия, Обнинск1956+ +
169Басов ДмитрийРоссия, Нижний Новгород1979+ +
170Басова НаталияРоссия, Нижний Новгород1979+
171Фетисов ЕвгенийРоссия, Уфа1978+ +
172Байрамуков ЭльдарРосиия, Черкесск1986+
173Revello AlessiaItalia, Beinasco1991+ +
174Африкантов СергейРоссия, Самара1980+ +
175Капустин ИльяРоссия, Пушкино1983+ +
176Ермилова МарияРоссия, Москва1989+
177Климов МихаилРоссия, Москва1981+ +
178Георгиева МаринаРоссия, Долгопрудный1986+ +
179Кузин СергейРоссия, Москва1982+ +
180Бабкина АнтонинаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1971+
181Шеребиров АлександрКазахстан, Алматы1983+ +
182Шаихов ИльгамКазахстан, Алматы1984+ +
183Матвеев ВалентинРоссия, Москва1980+
184Молчанов ЕвгенийРоссия, Москва1967+ +
185Васильев АндрейРоссия, Москва1971++
186Штанков Юрий
(Inov-8 Team Russia)
Россия, Красноярск1988++++
187Глазунов Александр
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1974+ +
188Прытков АркадийРоссия, Радужный1984+ +
189Beranek LukasCzech Republic, Zebrak1985+ +
190Milan MarhanCzech Republic, Praha1968+ +
191Григорьева АннаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1973+ +
192Кулиш АндрейРоссия, Челябинск1966+ +
193Черезов ИванРоссия, Ижевск1980+ +
194Колодко СветланаРоссия, Ставрополь1975+ +
195Guillaume PierrelFrance, Annecy1985+ +
196Верхушина ЮлияРоссия, Красноярск1992+ +
197Мягкова Анна
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1989+ +
198Зазулинская ТатьянаРоссия, Севастополь1994+
199Тамбовцева АннаРоссия, Николина гора1980+ +
200Бабчин ОлегРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1985++
201Клименко НиколайРоссия, Ростов-на-Дону1982+
202Москвитин НиколайРоссия, Москва1983+
203Lastovicka MartinCzech Republic, Horovice1977+ +
204Хуснетдинов ИльнурРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1992+ +
205Бинас ИгорьРоссия, Сочи1971+ +
206Курзяков АлександрРоссия, Краснознаменск1991+ +
207Кузин ДмитрийРоссия, Казань1987+ +
208Шарапов СергейРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1988+ +
209Шарапова ОлесяРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1981+ +
210Савина ЕкатеринаРоссия, Красноярск1990+ +
211Рускол ОльгаРоссия, Челябинск1985+ +
212Сажнев СергейРоссия, Балашов1976+ +
213Сажнева ВалерияРоссия, Балашов2000+
214Девятых НиколайРоссия, Калининград1972+
215Зотов ОттоРоссия, Москва1981+ +
216Лосев СергейРоссия, Пятигорск1989+ +
217Метелев АлександрРоссия, Южно-Сахалинск1988+
218Вельгоша ПавелРоссия, Москва1988+ +
219Червяков АлександрРоссия, Красноярск1985++++
220Зайцев ЕвгенийРосссия, Москва1993+ +
221Садовников ИгорьРоссия, Москва1976+
222Баскаков АлександрРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1979+ +
223Шкандыбин ДмитрийРоссия, Москва1987+
224Яблокова НаталияРоссия, Москва1989+
225Илюхин АнтонРоссия, Новомосковск1986+ +
226Погорелова ЕкатеринаРоссия, Красноярск1991+ +
227Потапов ВикторРоссия, Уфа1986+ +
228Веселов ВладимирРоссия, Москва1990+
229Богуславский ИльяРоссия, Москва1990+
230Горева ДарьяРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1996+ +
231Трифонов АлексейРоссия, Выкса1974+ +
232Аминев ТагирРоссия, Уфа1991+ +
233Жукова Ольга
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1979+
234Евстигнеев ДмитрийРоссия, Северодвинск1981+
235Венедиктова Евгения
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1976+
236Boffetta GuidoItaly, Torino1962+ +
237Вокуева Жанна
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1987+
238Землянский АлександрРоссия, Москва1985+ +
239Авдеев Дмитрий
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1979+
240Сикстов Андрей
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1987+
241Сикстов Владимир
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Москва1982+
242Иванов Виктор
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1982+
243Бурлаков Павел
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Москва1981+
244Садыков Динар
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Пермь1988+
245Темирбаев АманерКазахстан, Алматы1996+ +
246Слободянюк ПетрРоссия, Томск1995++++
247Иванова Алла
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1984+
248Иманбаева Райхан
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1987+
249Краева Лариса
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1982+
250Щеглов Артур
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Калуга1986+
251Царук Евгений
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1977+
252Назаренко НиколайРоссия, Старый Оскол1985+
253Варухина Мария
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Москва1981+
254Дзержинская Ксения
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1984+
255Бурдюгов ЕвгенийРоссия, Старый Оскол1987+
256Белянкин ИльяРоссия, Москва1981+ +
257Пилипенко Евгения
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Киров1985+
258Филатьев ОлегРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1979+ +
259Гриб АндрейРоссия, Москва1973+ +
260Попова МарияРоссия, Красноярск1979+ +
261Некрасов РоманРоссия, Екатеринбург1989+ +
262Буйлова АнастасияРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1972+ +
263Эмирбеков ДжамирзаРоссия, Махачкала1984+ +
264Литвиненко ЕвгенийРоссия, Красноярск1982+ +
265Черемных ЕвгенияРоссия, Ачинск1985+
266Иванов СергейРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1987+ +
267Окунева ТатьянаРоссия, Екатеринбург1993+ +
268Кулабухова ЕленаРоссия, Москва1971+ +
269Подставкин АлексейРоссия, Москва1974+
270Мазаев АндрейРоссия, Севастополь1989+ +
271Гиринская ЕленаРоссия, Москва1985+ +
272Дронов АлександрРоссия, Москва1994++++
273Халитов АртемРоссия, Москва1983+ +
274Чугуева МарияРоссия, Королев1989+ +
275Лукашев СергейРоссия, Москва1989+ +
276Климов ПавелРоссия, Пятигорск1989+
277Бадмаев БулатРоссия, Улан-Удэ1996+ +
278Струговец МаксимРоссия, Уфа1991+
279Абдулагапов РинатРоссия, Чита1968+ +
280Ismail BaajFrance, Paris1992+ +
281Князев АлександрРоссия, Ульяновск1991+ +
282Глушенко РоманРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1989+
283Прохоров ОлегРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1988+ +
284Тамбовцев СергейРоссия, Москва1976+
285Шихов МихаилРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1977+
286Скуленкова МаринаРоссия, Всеволожск1974+
287Жохов НикитаРоссия, Калининград1983+ +
288Виноградов АлександрРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1991+ +
289Наумов АлександрРоссия, Красноярск1978+ +
290Ахапкин МихаилРоссия, Москва1978++
291Товекалова ГюльханымРоссия, Краснодар1991+ +
292Кудашов ВладимирРоссия, Самара1988+ +
293Лилишенцева ЮлияРоссия, Тула1987+
294Сертаков ДаниилРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1989+ +
295Вышиванный Станислав
Vokueva Team / а/к Технолог
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1984+ +
296Гурин АндрейРоссия, Воронеж1985+
297Калинин АлександрРоссия, Ставрополь1990+
298Черноусов АлександрРоссия, Лобня1989+ +
299Барышев СергейРоссия, Сочи1988+ +
300Сакулина ГульназРоссия, Уфа1989++++
301Кравченко АлинаРоссия, Москва1991+ +
302Малахов СергейРоссия, Калининск1987+ +
303Лунев ВадимРоссия, Москва1982+ +
304Пуговкин ВладимирРоссия, Кисловодск1982+ +
305Исаев ЮрийРоссия, д. Жидкое1966+ +
306Исаева СветланаРоссия, Солнечногорск1986+
307Исаев ВасилийРоссия, Солнечногорск1987+ +
308Железняк ЕленаРоссия, Южно-Сахалинск1988+
309Липатов РоманРоссия, Краснодар1974+ +
310Жадченко АнтонРоссия, Краснодар1981+ +
311Медведев ИльяРоссия, Дубна1987+
312Расторопов ВладимирРоссия, Новосибирск1983++ +
313Щербинин ДмитрийРоссия, Сергиев Посад1979+ +
314Зайнагабдинов АликРоссия, Нефтекамск1989+
315Хачикян ЕленаРоссия, Москва1984+ +
316Семенов АндрейРоссия, Москва1992+ +
317Лавренко СергейРоссия, Москва1976+ +
318Нещерет НатальяРоссия, Челябинск1983++++
319Маширов ВладиславРоссия, Москва2002+
320Маширов ОлегРоссия, Москва1971+ +
321Ачкасов АлександрРоссия, Москва1989+ +
322Гарифулин ОлегРоссия, Нефтекамск1977+ +
323Кожевников ДмитрийРоссия, Красноярск1986+ +
324Аладышкина ГалинаРоссия, Хабаровск1983++
325Подгорнов АлексейРоссия, Калининск1989+ +
326Казимова КаринаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1990+
327Гранкин АндрейРоссия, Азов1976+
328Репин ДенисРоссия, Псков1981+
329Попов АнтонРоссия, Москва1987+
330Сенченко СергейРоссия, Красноярск1970+ +
331Скутин АндрейРоссия, Чита1970+
332Резанов СергейРоссия, Мыски1976++++
333Геншафт МихаилРоссия, Саратов1959+
334Борисов СергейРоссия, Кисловодск1999+
335Пупов МихаилРоссия, Верхняя Пышма1962+
336Paradeisopoulos KonstantinosGreece, Thessaloniki2001+ +
337Демчук ДмитрийРоссия, Москва1986+ +
338Малышева АннаРоссия, Петропавловск-Камчатский1997++ +
339Неверова Мария
(Vokueva Team)
Россия, Санкт-Петербург1982+ +
340Белов АлександрРоссия, Москва1991+
341Андреевский ПавелБеларусь, Гродно1990+
342Белозерова ОльгаРоссия, Москва1979+ +
343Багдасаров АлександрРоссия, Санкт-Петербург+: : : :+: : : :
344Шведун ЕвгенийРоссия, Чита1977+
345Сейсембаев БексултанКазахстан, Алматы1990+ +
346Бокоев ГеоргийРоссия, Беслан1988+
347Абрамова МарияРоссия, Тольятти1980+ +
348Шаров АлександрРоссия, Пятигорск1985+
349Смирнов ВадимРоссия, Санкт -Петербург1989+ +
350Филиппов РоманРоссия, Северодвинск2001+
351Кабанов СергейРоссия, Нижний Новгород1983+
352Родионова МаринаРоссия, Тверь1983+
353Кривоносов ИванРоссия, Ялта1982+ +
354Аминев ЗагирРоссия, Уфа1990++++
355Distinguin MarcFrance, La Viale1969+ +
356Маркевич ИгорьРоссия, Красноярск1969+ +
357Брестер ЭдгарРоссия, Красноярск1986+ +
358Мясников АлександрРоссия, Красноярск1986+ +
359Глухова ТатьянаРоссия, Москва1989+ +
360Шорохов НиколайРоссия, Тюмень1988++++
361Оглоблина Анна
(Red Fox Asia)
Кыргызстан, Бишкек1987+ +
362Пашков АнтонРоссия, Москва1980+
363Дрич ВладиленРоссия, Самара1970+
364Тывин МихаилРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1965+ +
365Танчак АлександраРоссия, Санкт-Петербург2002+
366Одинцова ОльгаРоссия, Санкт-Петербург1991+
367Кадокин ВикторРоссия, Челябинск1958+ +
368Макаев ИванРоссия, Балашиха1987+ +
369Рыбаков ИванРоссия, Балашиха1983+ +
370Дубасов МаксимРоссия, Балашиха1983+ +
371Кувалдов ТимурРоссия, Балашиха1993+ +
372Латыпов РинатРоссия, Балашиха1990+ +
373Веприка АлександрРоссия, Новосибирск1991+ +
374Федоров ИванРоссия, ст. Ахметовская1991+ +
375Дыма СтаниславРоссия, ст. Ахметовская1990+ +
376Мухамедьянов ВенерРоссия, Архангельск1992+ +
377Полтанов АлексейРоссия, Ростов-на-Дону1989+ +
378Хмелев ВиталийРоссия, Симферополь1990+ +
379Малышенок ВиолетаРоссия, Симферополь1996+ +
380Мара ВалерияРоссия, Симферополь1983+ +
381Руденко НатальяРоссия, Пятигорск1991+ +
382Сергеева НатальяРоссия, Хабаровск1984+ +
383Дьяконов ВиталийРоссия, Пятигорск1997+ +
384Дьяконов ВладимирРоссия, Пятигорск1997+ +
385Усольцев СергейРоссия, Пятигорск1986+ +
386Мелина ВикторияРоссия, Сыктывкар1981+ +
387Кирсанов ИгорьРоссия, Москва1966+ +
388Филиппов ДаниилРоссия + + +
389Червяков АлексейРоссия + + +
390Кочев СтаниславРоссия + + +
391Марков ЕвгенийРоссия + + +
392Титов АлександрРоссия + + +
393Яганов АлексейРоссия + + +
394Рыжов КириллРоссия + + +